Seniores Fem
XLIV Campeonato Nacional II Divisão Feminina
Fase Zonal - Zona Norte B
1ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1737 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | ACERT | 23/10/2010 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1739 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | GICA | 23/10/2010 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1736 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 64 | - | 33 | CAD-Coimbra | 23/10/2010 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||
1740 | AAC | - | SP Figueirense | 23/10/2010 | 21.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||||
1738 | Galitos AAUAV | - | UDR Zona Alta | 24/10/2010 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
2ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1743 | UDR Zona Alta | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 06/11/2010 | 14.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
1741 | CAD-Coimbra | 40 | - | 49 | AAC | 06/11/2010 | 16.30 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1745 | SP Figueirense | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 06/11/2010 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1742 | ACERT | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 06/11/2010 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1744 | GICA | - | Galitos AAUAV | 06/11/2010 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
3ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1748 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | GICA | 13/11/2010 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1746 | CAD-Coimbra | 46 | - | 27 | ACERT | 13/11/2010 | 17.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1749 | Galitos AAUAV | - | SP Figueirense | 13/11/2010 | 17.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
1747 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | UDR Zona Alta | 13/11/2010 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1750 | AAC | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 14/11/2010 | 15.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||||
4ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1754 | SP Figueirense | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 20/11/2010 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1755 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | Galitos AAUAV | 20/11/2010 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1751 | ACERT | - | AAC | 20/11/2010 | 21.00 | Mun. CARREGAL SAL | ||||
1753 | GICA | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 20/11/2010 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1752 | UDR Zona Alta | 66 | - | 62 | CAD-Coimbra | 21/11/2010 | 14.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||
5ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1759 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 04/12/2010 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1757 | CAD-Coimbra | 63 | - | 58 | GICA | 04/12/2010 | 17.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1756 | ACERT | - | UDR Zona Alta | 04/12/2010 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1758 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | SP Figueirense | 04/12/2010 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1760 | AAC | - | Galitos AAUAV | 05/12/2010 | 18.00 | Solum/OAF | ||||
6ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1761 | UDR Zona Alta | - | AAC | 11/12/2010 | 16.30 | Esc.Artur Gonçalves | ||||
1764 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 11/12/2010 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1762 | GICA | - | ACERT | 11/12/2010 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1763 | SP Figueirense | 46 | - | 52 | CAD-Coimbra | 12/12/2010 | 16.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||
1765 | Galitos AAUAV | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 12/12/2010 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
7ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1767 | ACERT | - | SP Figueirense | 08/12/2010 | 15.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1766 | UDR Zona Alta | - | GICA | 18/12/2010 | 14.30 | Esc.Artur Gonçalves | ||||
1769 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | Galitos AAUAV | 18/12/2010 | 15.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1768 | CAD-Coimbra | 65 | - | 35 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 18/12/2010 | 21.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1770 | AAC | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 18/12/2010 | 21.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||||
8ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1775 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 08/01/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1772 | SP Figueirense | - | UDR Zona Alta | 08/01/2011 | 16.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1774 | Galitos AAUAV | 66 | - | 55 | CAD-Coimbra | 08/01/2011 | 17.00 | Pav Galitos | ||
1773 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | ACERT | 08/01/2011 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1771 | AAC | - | GICA | 09/01/2011 | 18.00 | Solum/OAF | ||||
9ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1779 | CAD-Coimbra | 25 | - | 57 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 22/01/2011 | 15.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1778 | ACERT | - | Galitos AAUAV | 22/01/2011 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1780 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | AAC | 22/01/2011 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1776 | GICA | - | SP Figueirense | 22/01/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1777 | UDR Zona Alta | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 23/01/2011 | 14.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
10ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1781 | CAD-Coimbra | 50 | - | 74 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 05/02/2011 | 15.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1785 | SP Figueirense | - | AAC | 05/02/2011 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1782 | ACERT | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 05/02/2011 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1784 | GICA | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 05/02/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1783 | UDR Zona Alta | - | Galitos AAUAV | 06/02/2011 | 16.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
11ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1788 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | UDR Zona Alta | 12/02/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1790 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | SP Figueirense | 12/02/2011 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1786 | AAC | 68 | - | 66 | CAD-Coimbra | 12/02/2011 | 21.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||
1787 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | ACERT | 12/02/2011 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1789 | Galitos AAUAV | - | GICA | 13/02/2011 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
12ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1794 | SP Figueirense | - | Galitos AAUAV | 19/02/2011 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1795 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | AAC | 19/02/2011 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1791 | ACERT | 62 | - | 64 | CAD-Coimbra | 19/02/2011 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||
1793 | GICA | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 19/02/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1792 | UDR Zona Alta | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 20/02/2011 | 16.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
13ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1799 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | SP Figueirense | 26/02/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1797 | CAD-Coimbra | 63 | - | 73 | UDR Zona Alta | 26/02/2011 | 17.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1798 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | GICA | 26/02/2011 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1796 | AAC | - | ACERT | 27/02/2011 | 18.00 | Solum/OAF | ||||
1800 | Galitos AAUAV | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 27/02/2011 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
14ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1804 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 12/03/2011 | 15.00 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1803 | SP Figueirense | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 12/03/2011 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1802 | GICA | 61 | - | 76 | CAD-Coimbra | 12/03/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||
1801 | UDR Zona Alta | - | ACERT | 13/03/2011 | 16.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
1805 | Galitos AAUAV | - | AAC | 13/03/2011 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
15ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1808 | CAD-Coimbra | 63 | - | 49 | SP Figueirense | 19/03/2011 | 15.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1810 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | Galitos AAUAV | 19/03/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1807 | ACERT | - | GICA | 19/03/2011 | 18.15 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1809 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 19/03/2011 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1806 | AAC | - | UDR Zona Alta | 20/03/2011 | 15.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||||
16ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1815 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | - | AAC | 26/03/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||||
1812 | SP Figueirense | - | ACERT | 26/03/2011 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1813 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 26 | - | 44 | CAD-Coimbra | 26/03/2011 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||
1811 | GICA | - | UDR Zona Alta | 26/03/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1814 | Galitos AAUAV | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 27/03/2011 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos | ||||
17ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1819 | CAD-Coimbra | 76 | - | 69 | Galitos AAUAV | 02/04/2011 | 17.00 | Portugal Telecom | ||
1818 | ACERT | - | Lousanense-J.S.R. | 02/04/2011 | 21.00 | Mun.Tondela | ||||
1820 | Esgueira/Ambientagua | - | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 02/04/2011 | 21.00 | Pav Gin. Esgueira | ||||
1816 | GICA | - | AAC | 02/04/2011 | 21.30 | Pav GICA | ||||
1817 | UDR Zona Alta | - | SP Figueirense | 03/04/2011 | 16.30 | Palácio Desp.T.Novas | ||||
18ª Jornada |
||||||||||
1824 | Núcleo D.A. Pombal | 56 | - | 42 | CAD-Coimbra | 09/04/2011 | 15.00 | Mun.Pombal -E.Gomes | ||
1821 | SP Figueirense | - | GICA | 09/04/2011 | 18.00 | Esc Joaquim Carvalho | ||||
1822 | Lousanense-J.S.R. | - | UDR Zona Alta | 09/04/2011 | 20.15 | Municipal Lousã | ||||
1825 | AAC | - | Esgueira/Ambientagua | 10/04/2011 | 15.00 | Pav. Multidesportos | ||||
1823 | Galitos AAUAV | - | ACERT | 10/04/2011 | 18.00 | Pav Galitos |